Own Your Dream Plot in Rameswaram,Kakinada west facing

LandOwn Your Dream Plot in Rameswaram,Kakinada west facing

Own Your Dream Plot in Rameswaram,Kakinada west facing

₹2,044,935

Basics

  • Date added: Added 2 months ago
  • Type:
  • Status:

Description

  • Description:

    plot in rameswaram is now easier with Sriven Developers. We are proud to present our latest residential layout designed for those who seek a balance between spiritual peace and modern convenience. Whether you are looking to build your dream home or a smart long-term investment, our project stands out as the premier choice in the region.

    Grab this fantastic opportunity to invest in a KUDA-approved residential plot in the heart of Rameswaram, Kakinada – a fast-developing locality perfect for building your dream home or a smart investment!
    Key Features:
    KUDA-Approved Layout: Clear titles, hassle-free ownership.
    Plot Size: [ 141.03 Sq. Yards ]
    Prime Location: Close to schools, hospitals, shopping centers, and public transport.
    Accessibility: Well-connected to Sarpavaram, Turangi, and Kakinada city center.
    Amenities Nearby: Water supply, electricity, and planned drainage system.
    Price: ₹ 14500 per Sq.Yard
    Why Choose This Plot?
    Located in a peaceful yet rapidly growing area of Rameswaram, Kakinada.
    Ideal for residential construction or long-term investment with high appreciation potential.
    Free from legal disputes, with all documentation ready for verification.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.